Condition: Do you need a healthy and soft skin,or an oil for massage and bath care?.
Solution: one of the most derived oil in the world today is the Jojoba oil, Certified, 100% pure and organic extracted from the seed of the Jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis). It is knows to be used to promote skin and hair softness and it is suitable for all skin types, due to its cosmetic versatility and its high stability and invigorating scent.
This Jojoba Oil’s formula contains fatty alcohols and essential fatty acids as important nutritional compounds. Upgrade you personal care’s products with evolutionary NOW® Solutions.